[ zur Ergebnisse-Seite zurück ]

Ergebnisse 15km Lobdeburglauf 2005

Platz total AK/PL Nachname Vorname Verein/Ort GebJahr Zeit Startnr
1 M20/1 Burkhardt Dominik LG Phönix Krankenpflege 1977 00:52:52 807
2 M35/1 Montag Marcel SV Hermsdorf 1968 00:55:00 818
3 M20/2 Hochstein Stefan Jena 1981 00:59:02 808
4 M20/3 Kummer Lars LV Schwarzatal 1979 00:59:34 835
5 M35/2 Klopfleisch Peter Zatopeks Erben 1968 00:59:40 858
6 M45/1 Winkler Josef SV Kickers Maua 1956 01:02:42 863
7 M20/4 Stief Alexander Bauhaus-Uni Weimar 1976 01:03:28 826
8 M20/5 Sippach Falk Skisportverein Erfurt 02 1977 01:05:36 800
9 M30/1 Weise Nicolai TSV Bad Endorf 1973 01:05:44 828
10 M35/3 Vater Rainer USV Jena 1968 01:06:05 885
11 M20/6 Winderlich Jan DAV Jena Sektion Ski 1982 01:06:07 856
12 M40/1 Ratzenberger Dirk Triathlon Jena 1965 01:06:40 855
13 M50/1 Miosga Siegfried Eschenbergen 1952 01:06:50 816
14 M20/7 Schütz Ekkehard USV Jena 1977 01:07:02 883
15 M20/8 Gottschlich Michael Laufsportgruppe Westsächsische
Hochschule Zwickau
1980 01:07:56 846
16 M40/2 Geiling Jörg Paris 1965 01:08:10 833
17 M40/3 Schneider Henry Jena 1962 01:08:31 878
18 M40/4 Roschow Mike Jena 1962 01:08:36 840
19 M20/9 Eisenberg Frank HSV Weimar Tria 1977 01:08:45 843
20 M45/2 Lindner Michael Carl Zeiss Jena-Süd e.V. 1959 01:09:12 813
21 M20/10 Eisenberg Holger Jena 1979 01:09:25 834
22 M18/1 Orth René Dorndorf 1986 01:09:28 859
23 M30/2 Rauh Brad Jena 1971 01:10:20 821
24 M45/3 Schreiter Uwe USV Jena 1960 01:10:29 871
25 M40/5 Oertel Bernd Jena 1965 01:10:52 819
26 M55/1 Orlamünder Harald WSV Bad Lobenstein 1950 01:11:02 820
27 M20/11 Voigt Felix Jena 1982 01:11:21 845
28 M30/3 Körbs Tilo TUS Jena 1972 01:11:30 838
29 M45/4 Weiße Lutz SV 1910 Kahla 1960 01:11:46 829
30 M30/4 Tonnecker Lars Erfurt 1974 01:11:58 806
31 M30/5 List Frank LG Phönix Krankenpflege 1971 01:12:10 815
32 M35/4 Lang Jens Jena 1970 01:12:10 881
33 M50/2 Friedelt Michael Camburg 1954 01:13:48 853
34 M30/6 Corbus Stefan Jena 1975 01:14:47 873
35 M40/6 Zöllner Thomas SV Linda e.V. 1962 01:15:43 832
36 M45/5 Mademann Dirk Jena 1959 01:15:49 870
37 M55/2 Schieferdecker Joachim Kahla 1949 01:16:02 836
38 M20/12 Aurzada Frank Jena 1979 01:16:05 850
39 W20/1 Henkel Manuela Saalfelder SV 1982 01:16:09 861
40 M35/5 Klopfleisch Olaf Jena 1970 01:16:28 857
41 M20/13 Gliege Sven Jena 1977 01:16:39 862
42 M45/6 Schiefner Erik SRS online.de 1958 01:17:50 882
43 M30/7 Heyer Holger SV Eintracht Frankenhain 1972 01:18:01 839
44 M55/3 Schwab Ulrich USV Jena 1947 01:18:02 889
45 M20/14 Walendy Andreas Jena 1982 01:18:12 880
46 M35/6 Böhme Carsten Running Pet´s 1969 01:18:15 879
47 M20/15 Göpel Jens Zeulenroda 1979 01:18:26 851
48 M45/7 Krüger Horst TSV 1880 Gera 1956 01:19:16 810
49 M45/8 Zollmann Benjamin Golmsdorf 1959 01:19:27 802
50 M20/16 Walter Stefan SV Schott 1980 01:20:05 841
51 M30/8 Winsor Aaron Jena 1971 01:20:20 830
52 M40/7 Walther Ralph USV Jena 1964 01:20:34 886
53 M60/1 Gerber Jürgen Rennsteiglaufverein 1943 01:20:36 887
54 M60/2 Müller Ulrich Jena 1942 01:20:48 874
55 M45/9 Wolf Andreas USV Jena 1958 01:21:33 831
56 M50/3 Schwarze Dietmar Wichmar 1951 01:22:25 884
57 W45/1 Rose Angelika Jena 1959 01:22:53 822
58 M55/4 Meyer, Dr. Joachim Ausdauerteam Trockenborn 1949 01:23:12 804
59 M20/17 Day Marcus Jena 1978 01:23:18 847
60 M55/5 Miosga, Dr. Norbert Waltersdorf 1946 01:24:04 817
61 W20/2 Zipfel Pia Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 1979 01:24:36 849
62 M65/1 König Gerd USV Jena 1940 01:24:55 875
63 W40/1 Geißler Marion LAV Elstertal 1963 01:25:10 837
64 M50/4 Fritsch Klaus KSJ Jena 1954 01:25:27 842
65 M30/9 König Heiko Jena 1972 01:26:26 876
66 M35/7 Stamm Thomas USV Jena 1968 01:26:54 869
67 M45/10 Weiß, Dr. Thomas USV Jena OL 1958 01:27:26 867
68 W35/1 Wagner Gundula Bautzen 1968 01:28:04 827
69 W40/2 Kügler Carmen Schott Jena 1962 01:28:22 811
70 M35/8 Schneider Holger Jena 1966 01:28:31 864
71 W20/3 Kropfgans Fränzi Zeulenroda 1976 01:28:48 844
72 W20/4 Moszner Christina TG Hanau e.V. 1980 01:29:08 868
73 M20/18 Wirtz Sandro Gera 1979 01:29:10 891
74 M45/11 Korittke Ulf TUS Jena, Basketball 1959 01:29:49 865
75 W20/5 Lindner Daniela TUS Jena, Abt. Fitness 1979 01:30:45 854
76 W35/2 Schmid Patricia Jena 1969 01:31:21 872
77 W20/6 Lambrecht Anke Jena 1976 01:31:27 866
78 M45/12 Stumpe Bernd FFW Nerkewitz 1960 01:31:49 860
79 M50/5 Lange Detlef USV Jena 1951 01:32:35 890
80 M55/6 Huck Gerhard SV Cospeda 97 1949 01:33:30 809
81 M65/2 Grunow, Dr. Rüdiger USV Jena 1939 01:35:05 805
82 M40/8 Seela Reyk Thüringer Landtag 1964 01:35:05 892
83 M40/9 Schusser Gero Mod. Fünfkampf Jena 1963 01:36:17 823
84 M55/7 Weiner Eberhard USV Jena 1947 01:37:43 877
85 W40/3 Schusser Meike Mod. Fünfkampf Jena 1965 01:38:41 824
86 W50/1 Persch Claudia Golmsdorf 1955 01:44:10 803
87 W55/1 Schwab Christine USV Jena 1949 01:45:40 888
88 M70/1 Manske Helmut USV Jena 1934 01:46:27 801
89 M75/1 Hainlein Eugen USV Jena 1927 01:49:02 848

[ zur Ergebnisse-Seite zurück ]